We are the future success for all
Makenzi Miles
1. Appointed October 2010
2. Appointed July 2011
3. Re-elected (unopposed) July 2015
4. Current term expires June 30, 2018

Sara Weber
1. Elected (unopposed) July 2013
2. Re-elected July 2016
3. Current term expires June 30, 2019

Brian Smith - President
1. Elected  July 2016
2. Current term expires June 30, 2019

Jill Johnson
1. Elected July 2017
2. Current term expires June 30, 2020

Jason McAreavey - Vice President
1. Elected July 2017
2. Current term expires June 30, 2020